Liga Okręgowa 12/13
Terminarz dla Unia Iłów

KOLDataCzasGospodarz   GościeRezultat 
115.08.201216:00 godz.Unia Iłów -Kormoran Łąck2-4thumbs_down.png
219.08.201216:00 godz.Huragan Bodzanów -Unia Iłów8-0thumbs_down.png
325.08.201215:00 godz.Unia Iłów -Zryw Bielsk1-3thumbs_down.png
402.09.201210:00 godz.ULKS Ciółkowo -Unia Iłów0-4thumbs_up.png
505.09.201216:00 godz.Unia Iłów -Wisła Duninów2-7thumbs_down.png
609.09.201210:00 godz.Wisła Sobowo -Unia Iłów2-2draw.png
715.09.201215:00 godz.Unia Iłów -Amator Maszewo1-7thumbs_down.png
822.09.201214:00 godz.Unia Iłów -Unia Czermno1-4thumbs_down.png
929.09.201214:00 godz.Świt Staroźreby -Unia Iłów6-2thumbs_down.png
1006.10.201213:00 godz.Unia Iłów -Stoczniowiec Płock1-7thumbs_down.png
1114.10.201213:00 godz.Skrwa Łukomie -Unia Iłów6-2thumbs_down.png
1220.10.201213:00 godz.Unia Iłów -Polonia Radzanowo3-1thumbs_up.png
1318.11.201212:00 godz.Skra Drobin -Unia Iłów4-0thumbs_down.png
1403.11.201212:00 godz.Unia Iłów -Pogoń Słupia3-1thumbs_up.png
1510.11.201210:30 godz.Orzeł Goleszyn -Unia Iłów1-0thumbs_down.png
1617.04.201316:30 godz.Kormoran Łąck -Unia Iłów1-2thumbs_up.png
1724.04.201316:30 godz.Unia Iłów -Huragan Bodzanów1-0thumbs_up.png
1808.05.201317:00 godz.Zryw Bielsk -Unia Iłów4-0thumbs_down.png
1915.05.201317:00 godz.Unia Iłów -ULKS Ciółkowo1-4thumbs_down.png
2020.04.201315:00 godz.Wisła Duninów -Unia Iłów0-0draw.png
2127.04.201316:00 godz.Unia Iłów -Wisła Sobowo4-0thumbs_up.png
2201.05.201316:00 godz.Amator Maszewo -Unia Iłów6-2thumbs_down.png
2305.05.201316:00 godz.Unia Czermno -Unia Iłów3-1thumbs_down.png
2411.05.201316:00 godz.Unia Iłów -Świt Staroźreby1-6thumbs_down.png
2519.05.201313:00 godz.Stoczniowiec Płock -Unia Iłów0-3thumbs_up.png
2622.05.201317:00 godz.Unia Iłów -Skrwa Łukomie2-1thumbs_up.png
2725.05.201316:00 godz.Polonia Radzanowo -Unia Iłów0-3thumbs_up.png
2801.06.201311:00 godz.Unia Iłów -Skra Drobin4-3thumbs_up.png
2909.06.201316:00 godz.Pogoń Słupia -Unia Iłów0-6thumbs_up.png
3015.06.201316:00 godz.Unia Iłów -Orzeł Goleszyn3-0thumbs_up.png


:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 1.5.1.4f5e39c ::

Następny Mecz


#DrużynaMPKT
1 Orzeł 13 29
2 Kasztelan 13 28
3 Skra 12 24
4 Bzura 13 23
5 Zryw 13 20
6 Delta 13 20
7 Mazur 13 20
8 Amator 13 19
9 Stocznia 13 19
10 Czermno 13 16
11 Gąbin 13 15
12 Skrwa 13 10
13 Pogoń 12 8
14 Unia Iłów 13 6

ShoutBox

Musisz być zalogowany by móc pisać